Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Tutti i risultati sportivi in tempo reale
Russia - Perm
20 Aprile 2024 - 18h00 Quarti di finale | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol | 35 - 30 | Medvedi Perm |
26 Aprile 2024 - 16h00 Quarti di finale | Medvedi Perm | 33 - 28 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol |
2 Maggio 2024 - 16h00 Semifinali | Medvedi Perm | 29 - 32 | CSKA Moscow |
8 Maggio 2024 - 18h00 Semifinali | CSKA Moscow | - | Medvedi Perm |
Classifica generale | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 27 | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 734 | 681 | +53 |
Classifica casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5° | 14 | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 355 | 340 | +15 |
Classifica fuori casa | Pun | G | V | N | P | rf | rs | diff |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4° | 13 | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 379 | 341 | +38 |
12 Settembre 2023 - 15h30 | SKIF Omsk (8) | 30 - 36 | Medvedi Perm (1) |
18 Settembre 2023 - 16h00 | Medvedi Perm (1) | 36 - 23 | Akbuzat Ufa (12) |
23 Settembre 2023 - 11h00 | Sungul Snezhinsk (9) | 27 - 40 | Medvedi Perm (1) |
3 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 31 - 28 | SGAU Saratov (10) |
8 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) | 30 - 29 | Medvedi Perm (3) |
18 Ottobre 2023 - 16h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 31 - 28 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (11) |
23 Ottobre 2023 - 18h30 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (4) | 30 - 28 | Medvedi Perm (3) |
14 Novembre 2023 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 32 - 26 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (6) |
19 Novembre 2023 - 14h00 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) | 42 - 43 | Medvedi Perm (3) |
29 Novembre 2023 - 16h30 | Kaustik Volgograd (12) | 26 - 33 | Medvedi Perm (3) |
5 Dicembre 2023 - 17h30 | CSKA Moscow (1) | 42 - 39 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
14 Dicembre 2023 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 38 - 33 | SKIF Omsk (11) |
19 Dicembre 2023 - 14h30 | Akbuzat Ufa (10) | 27 - 38 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
12 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 30 - 30 | Sungul Snezhinsk (8) |
18 Gennaio 2024 - 15h30 | SGAU Saratov (10) | 26 - 33 | Medvedi Perm (3) |
29 Gennaio 2024 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (3) | 36 - 33 | SKIF Krasnodar (6) |
12 Febbraio 2024 - 15h30 | Dinamo ZK Astrakhan (7) | 32 - 31 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
18 Febbraio 2024 - 11h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 25 - 33 | HC Neva Saint-Petersburg (3) |
23 Febbraio 2024 - 13h00 | Dinamo Viktor Stavropol (5) | 29 - 29 | Medvedi Perm (4) |
27 Marzo 2024 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 29 - 35 | Chekhovskiye Medvedi (2) |
1 Aprile 2024 - 15h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 37 - 37 | Kaustik Volgograd (10) |
7 Aprile 2024 - 12h00 | Medvedi Perm (4) | 30 - 34 | CSKA Moscow (1) |